Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Fordham University XC Invitational - 9/9/2017                  
                                 Fordham Fiasco                                  
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Fajardo, Lisa             JR Manhattan             18:24.09    1             
  2 Offstein, Madison         JR Princeton             18:41.35    2             
  3 Ferri, Caroline           JR Manhattan             18:58.91    3             
  4 Costantino, Elizabeth     JR St. John's            19:14.42    4             
  5 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna   SO Fordham               19:15.06    5             
  6 Spadaccini, Erin          JR Manhattan             19:17.25    6             
  7 McCormack, Kate           JR Fordham               19:18.06    7             
  8 Castaneda, Sierra         FR Princeton             19:19.52    8             
  9 Gerland, Stephanie        SO St. John's            19:22.91    9             
 10 Buscher, Mim              JR Princeton             19:24.41   10             
 11 Stratz, Amber             JR Monmouth              19:24.77   11             
 12 Gallagher, Therese        SO St. John's            19:27.25   12             
 13 Hogan, Keeley             JR Manhattan             19:37.00   13             
 14 Smith, Kaitlyn            SR Manhattan             19:40.04   14             
 15 Fisher, Laurel            JR Fordham               19:40.56   15             
 16 Breyer, Marie-Fee         JR Princeton             19:42.13   16             
 17 Hidalgo, Melissa          SR St. John's            19:54.26   17             
 18 Dwyer, Amanda             FR Monmouth              19:56.02   18             
 19 Daniels, Michele          FR Monmouth              20:03.20   19             
 20 Plummer, Jenifer          JR Monmouth              20:05.86   20             
 21 Jurew, Anna               JR Princeton             20:12.94   21             
 22 Coppinger, Kelsey         JR Fordham               20:14.38   22             
 23 Elwood, Blake             JR Fordham               20:16.03   23             
 24 Tinto, Gianna             JR Manhattan             20:23.83   24             
 25 Raia, Cassandra           FR New Jersey I          20:29.39   25             
 26 Repsher, Alyssa           FR Monmouth              20:40.74   26             
 27 Pfennig, Melanie          FR Monmouth              20:43.16   27             
 28 Hammel, Melana            SR Princeton             20:50.33   28             
 29 Beyer, Emily              SR Monmouth              20:54.62   29             
 30 Hoagland, Samantha        JR Manhattan             20:58.99   30             
 31 Gallagher, Jacqueline     SO St. John's            21:00.55   31             
 32 Huelskamp, Isabel         SO Fordham               21:05.69   32             
 33 Dicristina, Kelly         FR New Jersey I          21:06.64   33             
 34 Lucey, Morgan             JR Princeton             21:07.88   34             
 35 Lindstrom, Megan          SO Monmouth              21:10.75                  
 36 Page, Shannon             JR St. John's            21:16.79   35             
 37 Tvelia, Emma              FR Monmouth              21:23.13                  
 38 Manalastas, Samantha      SR Manhattan             21:27.68                  
 39 Tavares, Natalie          FR Monmouth              21:28.45                  
 40 Hanrahan, Kieran          JR Fordham               21:46.28   36             
 41 Anderson, Leah            FR St. John's            21:46.88   37             
 42 McCarthy, Nicole          SR St. John's            21:56.23                  
 43 Jelley, Chloe             SO New Jersey I          22:00.79   38             
 44 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Manhattan             22:04.39                  
 45 Morriseau, Elizabeth      JR Fordham               22:10.68                  
 46 Aurora, Celeste           FR Monmouth              22:22.85                  
 47 Regan, Allison            SO New Jersey I          22:41.50   39             
 48 Shibata, Emily            JR New Jersey I          23:03.92   40             
 49 Ling, Michelle            JR New Jersey I          23:18.32   41             
 50 Birch, Eboni              JR St. John's            23:37.49                  
 51 Guajala, Allison          SO New Jersey I          23:52.70   42             
 52 Roda, Jacquie             JR Manhattan             24:42.08                  
 53 Greaves, Melissa          SO St. John's            27:32.10                  
 54 Ida, Lillith              JR St. John's            29:47.67                  
Division 2,3, JC Results 5000 Run                                                
  1 Williams, Talya           SR Liu Post              18:34.21    1             
  2 West, Kaylyn              SR East Stroudsburg      18:58.35    2             
  3 Young, Samantha           SR East Stroudsburg      19:21.71    3             
  4 Davalos, Rachael          FR East Stroudsburg      19:43.66    4             
  5 Torpey, Aida              SO St. Thomas Aquinas    19:47.32    5             
  6 Jno-Charles, Mariah       JR Pace                  20:04.52    6             
  7 MacLeod, Rebecca          SO St. Thomas Aquinas    20:26.74    7             
  8 Kimbrell, Abagaile        FR St. Thomas Aquinas    20:49.29    8             
  9 Amro, Jasmine             SR East Stroudsburg      20:52.23    9             
 10 Vledder, Jenna            SO East Stroudsburg      21:18.37   10             
 11 Michta, Katie             SR Molloy                21:22.19   11             
 12 Kaspszyk, Abigail         SR East Stroudsburg      21:24.33   12             
 13 Evans, Heather            SR Southern Maine        21:30.80   13             
 14 Ruffolo, Alyssa           FR Delaware Valley       21:32.41   14             
 15 Eder, Emily               SO East Stroudsburg      21:33.35   15             
 16 Pardi, Gina               SO Southern Maine        21:34.63   16             
 17 Slanina, Mollie           FR Delaware Valley       21:36.04   17             
 18 O'Connor, Krista          FR East Stroudsburg      21:37.85                  
 19 Hubert, Nicole            SR Molloy                21:43.65   18             
 20 Dorin, Shante             FR East Stroudsburg      21:53.11                  
 21 Martino, Emily            SO Molloy                21:59.10   19             
 22 Jepleting, Irene          SO Nyit                  21:59.86                  
 23 Daltwas, Maura            FR East Stroudsburg      22:07.99                  
 24 Okon, Alexandria          SO Liu Post              22:08.67   20             
 25 Agostinacchio, Nicolette  SO Liu Post              22:18.78   21             
 26 Santa Teresa, Kara        SR St. Thomas Aquinas    22:30.26   22             
 27 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth   FR St. Thomas Aquinas    22:31.94   23             
 28 Griffis, Kayla            JR Southern Maine        22:33.33   24             
 29 Landis, Rachel            JR Delaware Valley       22:34.10   25             
 30 Siroix, Syndey            FR Southern Maine        22:37.32   26             
 31 Ponte, Nicole             SO Southern Maine        22:40.18   27             
 32 Rachmaciej, Gabriela      JR East Stroudsburg      22:42.13                  
 33 Controneo, Marissa        SR Pace                  22:43.15   28             
 34 Schillaci, Kaitie         JR Liu Post              22:43.68   29             
 35 Wilkinson, Tiana          FR East Stroudsburg      22:45.07                  
 36 Monaco, Diana             JR Molloy                22:53.64   30             
 37 Podgorski, Camryn         SO Pace                  22:58.95   31             
 38 Beganny, Lauren           SR Southern Maine        23:12.19   32             
 39 Pierre, Melissa           SR Nyit                  23:15.13                  
 40 Costantin, Kristin        SR Pace                  23:24.49   33             
 41 Friedman, Jessica         FR Molloy                23:28.65   34             
 42 Reightneour, Lauren       FR East Stroudsburg      23:32.43                  
 43 Cobelli, Kayla            FR St. Thomas Aquinas    23:48.37   35             
 44 Martins, Gabriella        JR Molloy                23:49.08   36             
 45 Limato, Lauren            SR Manhattanville        23:54.13                  
 46 Gallagher, Colleen        FR Molloy                24:04.70   37             
 47 Anderson, Christina       FR Manhattanville        24:07.17                  
 48 Molnar, Maria             SO Molloy                24:09.45                  
 49 Elnick, Kathryn           JR Liu Post              24:15.43   38             
 50 Carter, Grace             SO St. Thomas Aquinas    24:23.09   39             
 51 D'Aragona, Veronika       JR Manhattanville        24:25.54                  
 52 Ward, Lindsey             SO Southern Maine        24:28.60   40             
 53 Boerger, Kiley            JR Southern Maine        24:31.29                  
 54 Smith, Erin               SR Nyit                  24:37.04                  
 55 Johnson, Alana            SR York (N.Y.)           24:45.09                  
 56 Franciosa, Alex           SR Pace                  25:19.19   41             
 57 Cody, Shea                SO Pace                  25:55.82   42             
 58 Gardner, Galen            SO Delaware Valley       26:13.37   43             
 59 Reese, Brynn              FR Delaware Valley       26:16.01   44             
 60 Presta, Julia             SO Pace                  26:21.80   45             
 61 Philbert, Camille            York (N.Y.)           26:33.48                  
 62 Eagan, Nikki              SO Delaware Valley       27:09.38   46             
 63 Jones, Kaitlyn            SO Liu Post              27:21.52   47             
 64 Taylor, Kaithlyn             York (N.Y.)           28:30.24                  
 65 Jeroloman, Christina      SO Pace                  29:07.03                  
 66 Abrahamson, Heidi         SO Nyit                  29:16.84                  
 67 Jordan, Kelsey            FR Manhattanville        29:18.82                  
 68 Alarcon, Kalana           JR York (N.Y.)           29:23.37                  
 69 Eckrote, Kayleigh         SR Delaware Valley       29:39.59   48             
 70 Lyghts, Tailyn            FR Delaware Valley       31:03.42                  
 71 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Valley       32:02.33                  
 72 Boileau, Jacquelyn        FR Delaware Valley       32:13.88                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 2,3, JC Results 5000 Run                                                
   1 East Stroudsburg             28    2    3    4    9   10   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:40:14.32                                                    
         Average:    20:02.87                                                    
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           65    5    7    8   22   23   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.55                                                    
         Average:    21:13.11                                                    
   3 Southern Maine              106   13   16   24   26   27   32   40          
      Total Time:  1:50:56.26                                                    
         Average:    22:11.26                                                    
   4 Liu Post                    109    1   20   21   29   38   47               
      Total Time:  1:50:00.77                                                    
         Average:    22:00.16                                                    
   5 Molloy                      112   11   18   19   30   34   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:51:27.23                                                    
         Average:    22:17.45                                                    
   6 Pace                        139    6   28   31   33   41   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.30                                                    
         Average:    22:54.06                                                    
   7 Delaware Valley             143   14   17   25   43   44   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:58:11.94                                                    
         Average:    23:38.39                                                    
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhattan                    37    1    3    6   13   14   24   30          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.29                                                    
         Average:    19:11.46                                                    
   2 Princeton                    57    2    8   10   16   21   28   34          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.35                                                    
         Average:    19:28.07                                                    
   3 Fordham                      72    5    7   15   22   23   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.09                                                    
         Average:    19:44.82                                                    
   4 St. John's                   73    4    9   12   17   31   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:59.39                                                    
         Average:    19:47.88                                                    
   5 Monmouth                     94   11   18   19   20   26   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.59                                                    
         Average:    20:02.12                                                    
   6 New Jersey Institute        175   25   33   38   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:49:22.24                                                    
         Average:    21:52.45